Silverbollarna

1967 Lars-Göran Eng, Ljusdals IF
1968 Sven Stockzell, Ramsjö SK
1969 Bo Andersson Ljusdals IF
1970 Torbjörn Ek, Ljusdals IF
1971 Ove Svensson, Ljusdals IF
1972 Folke Månström, Hudiksvalls ABK
1973 Stig Andersson, Iggesunds IK
1974 Lars G Tjärnås, Hudiksvalls ABK
1975 Göran Sundfors, Hudiksvalls ABK
1976 Lasse Pettersson, Hudiksvalls ABK
1977 Hans Alftberg, Bollnäs GIF
1978 Kenneth Åslund, Hudiksvalls ABK
1979 Peter Lindholm, Hudiksvalls ABK
1980 Lars Hedlund, Ljusne AIK
1981 Håkan Persson, Ljusdals IF
1982 Tony Bergström, Hudiksvalls ABK
1983 Lennart Wickström, Söderhamns IF
1984 Per Löfkvist, Hudiksvalls ABK
1985 Sten-Åke Grufberg, Strömsbruks IF
1986 Stefan Sahlén, Söderhamns FF
1987 Ulf Lundh, Iggesund/HIF
1988 Lars Carlsson, Delsbo IF
1989 Roland Göransson, Färila IF
1990 Stefan Jonsson, Hudiksvalls ABK
1991 Alex Cybuleski, Hudiksvalls ABK
1992 Jan Westin, Hudiksvalls ABK
1993 Jan Ekholm, Söderhamns FF
1994 Stefan Ek, Söderhamns FF
1995 Petter Hansson, Söderhamns FF
1996 Matts Jonsson, Delsbo IF
1997 Senad Ibrahimbegovic, S-hamns FF
1998 Tomas Olsson, Edsbyns IF
1999 Patrik Håkansson, Färila IF
2000 Johan Elffors, Söderhamns FF
2001 Klas Forsgren, Söderhamns FF
2002 Thomas Erenbrand, Hudiksvalls ABK
2003 Daniel Berglund, Söderhamns FF
2004 Mikael Skjärvold, Hudiksvalls ABK
2005 Peter Vallin, Hudiksvalls ABK
2006 Johan Oremo, Söderhamns FF
2007 Emil Hedvall, Söderhamns FF
2008 Emil Hedvall, Söderhamns FF
2009 Jesper Karlsson, Hudiksvalls ABK
2010 Lars Skärpe, Hudiksvalls ABK
2011 Siksten Kasimir, Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
2012 Pontus Silfver, Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
2013 Emil Oremo, Söderhamns FF
2014 Mehmed Hafizovic, Hudiksvalls FF
2015 Jwan "Dido" Hussein, Bollnäs GIF
2016 Niklas Holm, Söderhamns FF
2017 Cristoffer Ericson, Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
2018 Niclas Larsson, Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
2019 Cihan Sener, Hudiksvalls Förenade FF
2020 Cihan Sener, Hudiksvalls Förenade FF

1985 Pia Lööw, Norrala IF
1986 Pia Lööw , Norrala IF
1987 Laila Andersson, Norrala IF
1988 Lotta Johansson, Hudiksvalls ABK
1989 Lotta Larsson, Bjuråkers GIF
1990 Pernilla Sonevik, Kilafors IF
1991 Lotta Bylin, Hudiksvalls ABK
1992 Maria Dehlin, Bergsjö IF
1993 Eva-Karin Bergman, Kilafors IF
1994 Åsa Johansson, Bergsjö IF
1995 Therese Thyr, Kilafors IF
1996 Camilla Persson, Kilafors IF
1997 Ann Marie Norlin, Ljusdals IF
1998 Elisabet Frykman, IF Team Hudik
1999 Veronica Eliasson, Iggesunds IK
2000 Pia Jonsson, Kilafors IF
2001 Marie Wiberg, IF Team Hudik
2002 Helena Hedman, IF Team Hudik
2003 Johanna Svensson, IF Team Hudik
2004 Helena Hedman, IF Team Hudik
2005 Helena Hedman, IF Team Hudik
2006 Johanna Ekström, IF Team Hudik
2007 Petra Andersson, IF Team Hudik
2008 Sigrid Persson, IF Team Hudik
2009 Malin Sjöberg, IF Team Hudik
2010 Lina Ringshamre, IF Team Hudik
2011 Madeleine Pettersson, IF Team Hudik
2012 Maja Lambertsson, IF Team Hudik
2013 Ida Johansson, Moheds SK
2014 Anna Hammergård, Ljusdals IF
2015 Malin Sjöberg, Moheds SK
2016 Linnéa Lif - Jonsson, Ljusdals IF
2017 Frida Pickles, Ljusdals IF
2018 Paulina Nyström, Ljusdals IF
2019 Ellika Persson, Ljusdals IF
2020 Johanna Forsberg, Ljusdals IF