Ungdomscuper - UDM mästare

P17 cup
2007 Hudiksvalls ABK
2008 Högs SK
2009 Strands IF
2010 Söderhamns FF/NIF
2011 Strands IF
2012 Bollnäs GIF FF
2013 (ingen vinnare)
2014 Delsbo IF/LIF
2015
2016 Bollnäs GIF FF

Hälsingegrabbars cup P16
1957 Ljusdals IF
1958 Ljusdals IF
1959 Ljusdals IF
1960 Ljusdals IF
1961 Tallåsens IF
1962 Ljusne AIK
1963 Strands IF
1964 Strömsbruk IF
1965 Söderhamns IF
1966 Näsvikens IK
1967 Edsbyns IF
1968 Söderhamns IF
1969 Söderhamns IF
1970 Bollnäs GoIF
1971 Arbrå BK
1972 Arbrå BK
1973 Delsbo IF
1974 Ljusne AIK
1975 Delsbo IF
1976 Delsbo IF
1977 Hudiksvalls ABK
1978 Hudiksvalls ABK
1979 Söderhamns IF
1980 Bollnäs GoIF
1981 Delsbo IF
1982 Hudiksvalls ABK
1983 Norrala IF
1984 Edsbyns IF
1985 Edsbyns IF
1986 Delsbo IF
1987 Hudiksvalls ABK
1988 Hudiksvalls ABK
1989 Delsbo IF
1990 Delsbo IF
1991 Marma IF
1992 Ljusne AIK
1993 Ljusne AIK P17
1994 Ljusne AIK
1995 Söderhamns FF
1996 Hudiksvalls ABK
1997 Delsbo IF
1998 Hudiksvalls ABK
1999 Strands IF
2000 Hudiksvalls ABK
2001 Söderhamns FF
2002 Bollnäs GoIF FF
2003 Bollnäs GoIF FF/KIF
2004 Söderhamns FF/SIK
2005 Växbo IF
2006 Hudiksvalls ABK
2007 Bollnäs GIF FF
2008 Ljusdals IF
2009 Stugsunds IK
2010 Bollnäs GIF FF
2011 Strands IF
2012 Strands IF
2013 Strands IF
2014 SFF/SIK/NIF
2015 Forsa IF
2016 Bollnäs GIF FF

P15 cup
1988 Delsbo IF
1989 Delsbo IF
1990 Delsbo IF
1991 Bollnäs GoIF
1992 Bollnäs GoIF
1993 Söderhamns FF
1994 Hudiksvalls ABK
1995 Bollnäs GoIF FF
1996 Hudiksvalls ABK
1997 Söderhamns FF
1998 Strands IF
1999 Hudiksvalls ABK
2000 Strands IF
2001 Moheds SK
2002 Stugsunds IK
2003 Marma IF/Moheds SK
2004 Delsbo IF
2005 Söderhamns FF/NIF
2006 Delsbo IF
2007 Söderhamns FF
2008 Ljusdals IF
2009 Bollnäs GIF FF
2010 Stugsunds IK
2011 Strands IF
2012 Strands IF
2013 Rengsjö SK
2014 Forsa IF
2015 Ljusdals IF/FIF/KIK
2016 Ljusdals IF

P14 cup
1985 Strands IF
1986 Bollnäs GoIF
1987 Delsbo IF
1988 Delsbo IF
1989 Harmångers IF
1990 Bollnäs GoIF
1991 Bollnäs GoIF
1992 Söderhamns FF
1993 Järvsö BK
1994 Bollnäs GoIF FF
1995 Bollnäs GoIF FF
1996 Söderhamns FF
1997 Hudiksvalls ABK
1998 Hudiksvalls ABK
1999 Strands IF
2000 Moheds SK
2001 Delsbo IF
2002 Bollnäs GoIF FF
2003 Delsbo IF
2004 Järvsö BK
2005 Delsbo IF
2006 Ljusne AIK FF
2007 Hudiksvalls ABK
2008 Bollnäs GIF FF
2009 Bollnäs GIF FF
2010 Delsbo IF
2011 Söderhamns FF
2012 FIF/KIK/LIF
2013 Forsa IF
2014 Ljusdals IF
2015 Växbo IF
2016 Bollnäs GIF FF

Hälsingeknattars cup P13
1974 Hudiksvalls ABK
1975 Söderhamns IF
1976 Edsbyns IF
1977 Ljusdals IF
1978 Ljusdals IF
1979 Bollnäs GoIF
1980 Söderhamns IF
1981 Ljusdals IF
1982 Delsbo IF
1983 Hudiksvalls ABK
1984 Bollnäs GoIF
1985 Bollnäs GoIF
1986 Järvsö BK
1987 Delsbo IF
1988 Färila IF
1989 Söderhamns IF
1990 Bollnäs GoIF
1991 Söderhamns FF
1992 Hudiksvalls ABK
1993 Norrala IF
1994 Hudiksvalls ABK
1995 Söderhamns FF
1996 Hudiksvalls ABK
1997 Hudiksvalls ABK
1998 Strands IF
1999 Moheds SK
2000 Stugsunds IK
2001 Hudiksvalls ABK
2002 Delsbo IF
2003 Bollnäs GoIF FF
2004 Delsbo IF
2005 Ljusne AIK FF
2006 Hudiksvalls ABK
2007 Stugsunds IK
2008 Bollnäs GIF FF
2009 Delsbo IF
2010 Söderhamns FF
2011 Rengsjö SK
2012 Forsa IF
2013 Ljusdals IF
2014 Bollnäs GIF FF
2015 Strands IF
2016 Strands IF

F 17 cup
2007 IF Team Hudik
2008 IF Team Hudik
2009 Ljusdals IF
2010 Söderhamns FF
2011 (ingen vinnare)
2012 (ingen vinnare)
2013 IF Team Hudik
2014 IF Team Hudik
2015 IF Team Hudik
2016 Bollnäs GIF FF

Hälsingeflickors cup F16
1985 Norrala IF
1986 Norrala IF
1987 Hudiksvalls ABK
1988 Norrala IF
1989 Hudiksvalls ABK
1990 Bergsjö IF
1991 Bergsjö IF
1992 Hudiksvalls ABK/ Strand
1993 Hudiksvalls ABK/Strand
1994 Edsbyns IF
1995 Hudiksvalls ABK
1996 IF Team Hudik
1997 IF Team Hudik
1998 Ljusne AIK
1999 IF Team Hudik
2000 Edsbyns IF
2001 Iggesunds IK
2002 Söderala AIK
2003 Bollnäs GoIF FF/KIF
2004 Moheds SK
2005 IF Team Hudik
2006 Iggesunds IK
2007 Moheds SK
2008 IF Team Hudik
2009 IF Team Hudik
2010 IF Team Hudik
2011 IF Team Hudik
2012 IF Team Hudik
2013 IF Team Hudik
2014 IF Team Hudik
2015 Norrala IF/SFF/LAIK
2016 Bollnäs GIF FF

F 15 cup
2002 Moheds SK
2003 Trönö IK
2004 IF Team Hudik
2005 Bergsjö IF
2006 IF Team Hudik
2007 Ljusdals IF
2008 Korskrogens IK/FIF
2009 IF Team Hudik
2010 Delsbo IF
2011 Ljusdals IF
2012 KIK/FIF/LIF
2013 IF Team Hudik
2014 Ljusne AIK FF
2015 Norrala IF/SFF/LAIK
2016 Bollnäs GIF FF

F 14 cup
1985 Hudiksvalls ABK
1986 Norrala IF
1987 Norrala IF
1988 Bergsjö IF
1989 Bergsjö IF
1990 Strands IF
1991 Hudiksvalls ABK
1992 Norrala IF
1993 Högs SK
1994 IF Team Hudik
1995 Edsbyns IF
1996 Delsbo IF
1997 IF Team Hudik
1998 Edsbyns IF
1999 Strömsbruks IF
2000 Iggesunds IK
2001 Moheds SK
2002 Högs SK
2003 IF Team Hudik
2004 Järvsö BK
2005 IF Team Hudik
2006 IF Team Hudik
2007 Delsbo IF/NIK
2008 Ljusdals IF
2009 Delsbo IF
2010 IF Team Hudik
2011 Ljusdals IF
2012 IF Team Hudik/Hög
2013 IF Team Hudik
2014 Norrala IF/SFF
2015 Bollnäs GIF FF
2016 IF Team Hudik

F 13 cup
2002 IF Team Hudik
2003 IF Team Hudik
2004 IF Team Hudik
2005 IF Team Hudik
2006 IF Team Hudik
2007 Ljusdals IF
2008 IF Team Hudik
2009 IF Team Hudik
2010 Ljusdals IF
2011 Ljusdals IF
2012 IF Team Hudik
2013 Rengsjö SK
2014 IF Team Hudik
2015 Bollnäs GIF FF
2016 Bollnäs GIF FF