DM - mästare

Herrar seniorer

1905 Söderhamns IF
1906 Söderhamns IF
1907 Söderhamns IF
1908 Strands IF
1909 Strands IF
1910 Strands IF
1911 Strands IF
1912 Strands IF
1913 Hudiksvalls IF
1914 Strands IF
1915 Strands IF
1916 Strands IF
1917 Hudiksvalls IF
1918 Hudiksvalls IF
1919 Hudiksvalls IF
1920 Strands IF
1921 Söderhamns IF
1922 Strands IF
1923 Söderhamns IF
1924 Strands IF
1925 Ljusne AIK
1926 Söderhamns SIF
1927 Söderhamns SIF
1928 Söderhamns SIF
1929 Bollnäs GoIF
1930 Ljusne AIK
1931 Söderhamns SIF
1932 Söderhamns SIF
1933 Strands IF
1934 Strömsbruks IF
1935 Bollnäs GoIF
1936 Strands IF
1937 Ljusne AIK
1938 Ljusne AIK
1939 Ljusne AIK
1940 Ljusne AIK
1941 Ljusne AIK
1942 Iggesunds IK
1943 Strömsbruks IF
1944 Iggesunds IK
1945 Iggesunds IK
1946 Iggesunds IK
1947 Ström-Stocka IF
1948 Ljusne AIK
1949 Ljusdals IF
1950 Ljusne AIK
1951 Ljusdals IF
1952 Edsbyns IF
1953 Ljusne AIK
1954 Ljusne AIK
1955 Marma IF
1956 Söderhamns IF
1957 Ljusne AIK
1958 Edsbyns IF
1959 Ljusdals IF
1960 Marma IF
1961 Sandarne SIF
1962 Iggesunds IK
1963 Söderhamns IF
1964 Söderhamns IF
1965 Arbrå BK
1966 Sandarne SIF
1967 Edsbyns IF
1968 Strands IF
1969 Arbrå BK
1970 Hudiksvalls ABK
1971 IFK Bergvik
1972 Arbrå BK
1973 Söderhamns IF
1974 Arbrå BK
1975 Korskrogens IK
1976 Hudiksvalls ABK
1977 Söderhamns IF
1978 Hudiksvalls ABK
1979 Ljusdals IF
1980 IFK Bergvik
1981 Kilafors IF
1982 Ljusne AIK
1983 Ljusne AIK
1984 Hudiksvalls ABK
1985 Hudiksvalls ABK
1986 Hudiksvalls ABK
1987 Hudiksvalls ABK
1988 Söderhamns FF
1989 Enångers IK
1990 Delsbo IF
1991 Iggesunds IK
1992 Stugsunds IK
1993 Delsbo IF
1994 Delsbo IF
1995 Iggesunds IK
1996 Hudiksvalls ABK
1997 Söderhamns FF
1998 Edsbyns IF
1999 Bollnäs GoIF FF
2000 Söderhamns FF
2001 Viksjöfors IF
2002 Hudiksvalls ABK
2003 Strands IF
2004 Söderhamns FF
2005 Hudiksvalls ABK
2006 Hudiksvalls ABK
2007 Delsbo IF
2008 Hudiksvalls ABK
2009 Hudiksvalls ABK
2010 Hudiksvalls ABK
2011 Edsbyns IF FF
2012 Rengsjö SK
2013 Hudiksvalls FF
2014 Hudiksvalls FF
2015 Söderhamns FF
2016 Söderhamns FF
2017 Bollnäs GIF FF


Lilla DM
1959 Norrala IF
1960 Korskrogens IK
1961 Korskrogens IK
1962 Kårböle IF
1963 Nors AIK
1964 Enångers IK
1965 Högs SK
1966 Hudiksvalls ABK

Damer seniorer
1971 Hudiksvalls ABK
1972 Arbrå BK
1973 Arbrå BK
1974 Arbrå BK
1975 Arbrå BK
1976 Arbrå BK
1977 Iggesunds IK
1978 IFK Bergvik
1979 Korskrogens IK
1980 IFK Bergvik
1981 Iggesunds IK
1982 Iggesunds IK
1983 IFK Bergvik
1984 Iggesunds IK
1985 Arbrå BK
1986 Norrala IF
1987 Norrala IF
1988 Hudiksvalls ABK
1989 Bjuråkers GIF
1990 Hudiksvalls ABK
1991 Kilafors IF
1992 Bergsjö IF
1993 Kilafors IF
1994 Hudiksvalls ABK
1995 Hudiksvalls ABK
1996 Bergsjö IF
1997 IF Team Hudik
1998 IF Team Hudik
1999 IF Team Hudik
2000 Iggesunds IK
2001 IF Team Hudik
2002 IF Team Hudik
2003 IF Team Hudik
2004 IF Team Hudik
2005 IF Team Hudik
2006 Edsbyns IF FF
2007 IF Team Hudik
2008 IF Team Hudik
2009 IF Team Hudik
2010 IF Team Hudik
2011 IF Team Hudik
2012 IF Team Hudik
2013 Ljusdals IF
2014 IF Team Hudik
2015 Ljusdals IF
2016 Ljusdals IF
2017 IF Team Hudik

Herrar juniorer
1928 Söderhamns IF
1929 Ljusdals IF
1930 Söderhamns SIF
1931 Brobergs IF
1932 Brobergs IF
1933 Strands IF
1934 Ala IF
1935 Ala IF
1936 Iggesunds IK
1937 Ljusne AIK
1938 Ala IF
1939 Söderhamns BS
1940 Söderhamns SIF
1941 Strands IF
1942 Ljusne AIK
1943 Hudiksvalls IF
1944 Ljusdals IF
1945 Ljusne AIK
1946 Ljusdals IF
1947 Ljusdals IF
1948 Ljusne AIK
1949 Ljusne AIK
1950 Iggesunds IK
1951 Ljusne AIK
1952 Ljusne AIK
1953 Ljusne AIK
1954 Ljusdals IF
1955 Söderhamns IF
1956 Ljusne AIK
1957 Ljusne AIK
1958 Högs SK
1959 Bollnäs GoIF
1960 Ljusdals IF
1961 Ljusdals IF
1962 Strands IF
1963 Ljusdals IF
1964 Färila IF
1965 Strands IF
1966 Forsa IF
1967 Söderhamns IF
1968 Edsbyns IF
1969 Söderhamns IF
1970 Söderhamns IF
1971 Söderhamns IF
1972 Hudiksvalls ABK
1973 Arbrå BK
1974 Arbrå BK
1975 Norrala IF
1976 Norrala IF
1977 Hudiksvalls ABK
1978 Delsbo IF
1979 Söderhamns IF
1980 Söderhamns IF
1981 Söderhamns IF
1982 Iggesunds IK
1983 Delsbo IF
1984 Färila IF
1985 Delsbo IF
1986 Strands IF
1987 Arbrå BK
1988 Sandarne SIF
1989 Hudiksvalls ABK
1990 Delsbo IF
1991 Delsbo IF
1992 Delsbo IF
1993 Delsbo IF
1994 Ljusdals IF
1995 Ljusne AIK
1996 Hudiksvalls ABK
1997 Strands IF
1998 Söderhamns FF
1999 Hudiksvalls ABK
2000 Hudiksvalls ABK
2001 Hudiksvalls ABK
2002 Bollnäs GoIF FF
2003 Delsbo IF
2004 Stugsunds IK
2005 Högs SK
2006 Delsbo IF
2007 Hudiksvalls ABK
2008 Hudiksvalls ABK
2009 Stugsunds IK
2010 Bollnäs GIF FF
2011 Strands IF
2012 Strands IF
2013 Strands IF
2014 Strands IF
2015 (ingen vinnare)
2016 Forsa IF (P18)
2017 Bollnäs GIF FF (P18)

Damer juniorer
1980 Norrala IF
1981 Norrala IF
1982 Norrala IF
1983 Norrala IF
1984 Hudiksvalls ABK
1985 Norrala IF
1986 Norrala IF
1987 Hudiksvalls ABK
1988 Hudiksvalls ABK
1989 Norrala IF
1990 Iggesunds IK
1991 Iggesunds IK
1992 Bergsjö IF
1993 Bergsjö IF
1994 Hudiksvalls ABK
1995 Hudiksvalls ABK
1996 IF Team Hudik
1997 IF Team Hudik
1998 IF Team Hudik
1999 IF Team Hudik
2000 IF Team Hudik
2001 IF Team Hudik
2002 Bollnäs GoIF FF
2003 IF Team Hudik
2004 Iggesunds IK
2005 IF Team Hudik
2006 IF Team Hudik
2007 IF Team Hudik
2008 Moheds SK
2009 IF Team Hudik
2010 IF Team Hudik

2011 IF Team Hudik
2012 IF Team Hudik
2013 (ingen vinnare)
2014 IF Team Hudik
2015 IF Team Hudik
2016 Näsvikens IK (F18)
2017 IF Team Hudik (F18)